Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
07:00
07:06
07:12
07:18
07:24 Jón Finnur Ögmundsson GR 13.0 18 h.
Kristín Valsdóttir GR 31.3 18 h.
07:30
07:36 Heiðar Sigurðsson GR 36.0 18 h.
Kristín Birgisdóttir - 54.0 18 h.
07:42
07:48
07:54
08:00 Hilmar Guðmundsson GR 18.8 18 h.
Stefán Hrafnkelsson GR 24.8
Jón Hrafnkelsson GR 24.0 18 h.
Andrés Friðrik Kristjánsson GR 23.8 18 h.
08:10
08:20
08:30 Þórður Sigurjónsson GR 14.4 18 h.
08:40
08:50 Hallgrímur Jónasson GR 11.2 9 h.
09:00 Jakob Bjarnar Grétarsson GR 14.9 18 h.
Atli Geir Grétarsson GR 21.4 18 h.
09:10
09:20 Gísli Björgvinsson GKG, GR 16.3 18 h.
09:30 Þorbjörg Kolbrún Ásgrímsdóttir GR 31.5 18 h.
Rögnvaldur Gunnarsson GR 44.0 18 h.
09:40 Kristbjörg Steingrímsdóttir GR 26.5 18 h.
Walter Hjartarson GR 10.3 18 h.
Birgir Guðbjörnsson GR 11.5 18 h.
09:50 Alma Harðardóttir GR 18.2 18 h.
Bjarni Bjarnason GR 18.4 18 h.
Magni Sigurjón Jónsson GR 21.1 18 h.
10:00 Jóhannes Snæland Jónsson GR 14.7
10:10 Ingibjörg Þ Sigurþórsdóttir GR 19.8 18 h.
10:20
10:30 Símon Ásgeir Gunnarsson GKG, GR 19.7 18 h.
Guðrún María Benediktsdóttir GKG, GR 20.8 18 h.
10:40 Sigurdór Stefánsson GR 18.6 18 h.
Elías Kárason GR 12.0 18 h.
Ingólfur Friðjónsson GR 24.6 18 h.
Friðjón Örn Friðjónsson GR, GM 22.7 18 h.
10:50 Hörður Grétar Olavson GR 14.0 18 h.
11:00
11:10 Lovísa Sigurðardóttir GR 16.5 18 h.
Kolbrún Stefánsdóttir GR 19.1 18 h.
11:20 Ólafur Z Ólafsson GR, GÁ 17.9 18 h.
11:30
11:40
11:50 Ólafur Daðason GR 11.3 18 h.
Helga Ingjaldsdóttir GR 13.9 18 h.
12:00 Þórólfur Ólafsson GR 19.5 18 h.
Sigrún Aðalbjarnardóttir GR 30.5 18 h.
12:10
12:20 Jómundur Rúnar Ingibjartsson GR 26.5 18 h.
Bjarnþór Elís Víðisson GR, GVS 16.9 18 h.
Matthías Waage GR 18.1 18 h.
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00 Stefán Orri Hákonarson GEY, GR 30.9 9 h.
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00 Guðbjörg Sigmundsdóttir GR 16.6 18 h.
Birgir Bjarnason GR 11.2 18 h.
17:10 Margrét Andrésdóttir GR 18.8 18 h.
Sigurjón Leifsson GR 25.0 18 h.
Sigurður Heiðdal Hauksson GR 25.6 18 h.
17:20 Kristín A Sigurgeirsdóttir GR 27.4 18 h.
Þóra Guðný Magnúsdóttir GR 26.5 18 h.
Kjartan B Guðmundsson GR 13.1 18 h.
17:30 Kristín Þóra Helgadóttir GR 16.7 18 h.
Sveinn Ragnarsson GR 20.2 18 h.
Arnheiður E Sigurðardóttir GR 27.1 18 h.
Óskar Sæmundsson GR 4.9 18 h.
17:40 Víðir Bragason GR 4.8 18 h.
Lúðvík Jóhann Ásgeirsson GR 12.9 18 h.
Guðrún Björg Berndsen GR 26.9 18 h.
17:50 Bragi Már Bragason GR 23.3 18 h.
Davíð Guðnason GR 13.4 18 h.
Fjölnir Þorsteinsson GR 26.0 18 h.
Sigurður Hannesson GR 18.8 18 h.
18:00 Bergþór Skúlason GR 20.0 18 h.
Ragnhildur Björg Konráðsdóttir GR 31.6 18 h.
18:10 Jórunn Gunnarsdóttir GR 32.0 18 h.
Skapti Valsson GR 27.5 18 h.
18:20 Steingrímur Gunnarsson GR 26.9 18 h.
Bjarni Arnarson GR 22.2 18 h.
18:30 Edda Þórsdóttir GR 26.5 18 h.
Stefán Þór Felixson GR 18.4 18 h.
18:40 Björn Steinbekk Kristjánsson GR 5.1 18 h.
Pétur Björnsson GR 23.3 18 h.
Erna Björk Hasler GR 19.5 18 h.
18:50 Björn Sigurður Gunnarsson GR 17.5 18 h.
Böðvar Örn Kristinsson GR 12.1 18 h.
Þorsteinn Örn Finnbogason GR 12.0 18 h.
Helgi Örn Viggósson GR 9.4 18 h.
19:00 Ingimar Guðbjartsson GR 12.1 18 h.
Bernharð Arinbjarnarson GR 17.9 18 h.
Aðalsteinn Sigfússon GR 23.6 18 h.
Borgun - 54.0 18 h.
19:10 Ernir Steinn Arnarsson GBO, GR 4.2 18 h.
Elías Jónsson GBO, GR 7.1 18 h.
Gunnar Már Elíasson GBO, GR 7.3 18 h.
Hákon Dagur Guðjónsson GR 8.6 18 h.
19:20 Valur Benedikt Jónatansson GR, GKB 14.7 18 h.
19:30 Sverrir Briem NK, GR 11.4 18 h.
Úlfar Þór Davíðsson NK, GR 10.2 18 h.
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10 Arnór Már Atlason GR 20.5 18 h.
Jóhann Frank Halldórsson GR 29.0 18 h.
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00