Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
08:00 Jóhannes Ellertsson GS, GSG 16.7 18 h.
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50 Ólafur Örn Ingibersson GS 29.5 18 h.
09:00 Einar Guðberg Einarsson GS 9.2 18 h.
Íris Dögg Steinsdóttir GS 15.2 18 h.
Sigurður Vignir Guðmundsson GS 14.4 18 h.
09:10 Ingibjörg Magnúsdóttir GS 24.4 18 h.
Júlíus Jón Jónsson GS 11.8 18 h.
09:20 Karl Óli Lúðvíksson GSE 35.0 18 h.
Vilhjálmur Theodór Jónsson GR 15.6 18 h.
Brynja Dögg Guðjónsdóttir GSE 51.0 18 h.
09:30 María Richter 20.8 18 h.
Jón Yngvi Björnsson 19.2 18 h.
09:40 Þorkell Þór Gunnarsson GS 8.9 18 h.
Björn Einarsson - 8.0 18 h.
Andrés Þórarinn Eyjólfsson GS 10.1 18 h.
09:50 Sveinbjörg Gunnlaugsdóttir GS, GSG 32.1 18 h.
Guðmunda Róbertsdóttir GS 48.0 18 h.
Ingigerður Sæmundsdóttir GS, GSG 36.4 18 h.
10:00 Sigurður Friðriksson GS 21.0 18 h.
Guðmundur Rúnar Hallgrímsson GS 20.1 18 h.
Kristinn Þór Guðmundsson GS 30.5 18 h.
Brynjar Vilmundarson GS, GSG 18.8 18 h.
10:10 Guðrún Stefánsdóttir GM 18.9 18 h.
Guðni Þórir Walderhaug GM 12.6 18 h.
Kolbrún Stefánsdóttir GR 19.3 18 h.
Ágúst Húbertsson GK 14.2 18 h.
10:20 Karitas Sigurvinsdóttir GS 25.3 18 h.
Anna Þórðardóttir GS 30.1 18 h.
Björk Guðjónsdóttir GS 28.0 18 h.
Halla Harðardóttir GS 34.8 18 h.
10:30 Baldur Jónsson GR 9.1 18 h.
Jóhann Örn Ásgeirsson GKG 12.0 18 h.
Guðmundur Hrafn Pálsson GM 15.1 18 h.
Ólafur Gylfason GM 18.3 18 h.
10:40 Guðmundur Helgi Pálsson GKG 14.7 18 h.
Björgvin Þór Þorgeirsson - 14.3 18 h.
Vigfús Þorsteinsson GM 33.5 18 h.
Hallgrímur Jónasson GR 11.7 18 h.
10:50
11:00
11:10 Guðmundur Guðmundsson GR 18.3 18 h.
Sverrir Sigurjón Björnsson NK 20.6 18 h.
Björn Brynjúlfur Björnsson NK 17.0 18 h.
Gísli Sveinsson GM 21.9 18 h.
11:20 Þorgerður Aradóttir GS 25.9 18 h.
Örn Bergsteinsson GS 19.8 18 h.
Alma Alexandersdóttir 30.3 18 h.
Guðmundur Þórir Einarsson 17.0 18 h.
11:30 Hallbjörn Sævars GS 23.0 18 h.
Hrönn Þormóðsdóttir GS 31.8 18 h.
Hulda Guðmundsdóttir - 37.2 18 h.
Guðjón Guðmundsson GKB, GS 25.8 18 h.
11:40 Þór Pálmi Magnússon GS 15.1 18 h.
Jón Kristinn Magnússon GS 12.0 18 h.
Magnús Jónsson GK 20.7 18 h.
Pálmi Sveinbjörnsson GK 12.8 18 h.
11:50 Albert Steinn Guðjónsson GR 24.8 18 h.
Jórunn Atladóttir - 54.0 18 h.
12:00 Ecco - 54.0 18 h.
Ecco - 54.0 18 h.
Ecco - 54.0 18 h.
Ecco - 54.0 18 h.
12:10 Dagfríður Guðrún Arnardóttir GS 40.0 18 h.
Sigríður Erlingsdóttir GS 25.9 18 h.
Guðmunda Benediktsdóttir GS, GSG 38.5 18 h.
Guðríður Vilbertsdóttir GS 26.6 18 h.
12:20 Grétar Helgason GS 9.9 18 h.
Björgvin Viktor Færseth GS 10.3 18 h.
12:30 Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir GS 40.0 18 h.
Björk Þorsteinsdóttir GS 54.0 18 h.
12:40 Baldur Gíslason GR, GKB 18.3 18 h.
Ársæll Guðmundsson GR 17.8 18 h.
Árni Möller GR, NK, GÖ 11.9 18 h.
12:50 Þórey Aðalsteinsdóttir GR, GKB 32.2 18 h.
Gunnhildur Harðardóttir GR 32.0 18 h.
Signý Pálsdóttir GR, NK 33.2 18 h.
13:00 Davíð Guðlaugsson GS 44.0 18 h.
Brynjar Freyr Garðarsson GS 35.0 18 h.
13:10 Sigurður Guðmundsson GS 20.7 18 h.
Pálmi Þór Pálmason GKB, GR 9.0 18 h.
Hinrik Geir Helgason GKG 33.5 18 h.
13:20 Yngvi Geir Skarphéðinsson GV 17.5 18 h.
Erla Fanný Sigþórsdóttir GV 28.9 18 h.
13:30 Guðmundur Halldórsson GK 14.0 18 h.
Malvina Elísabet Momuntjuk - - 18 h.
13:40
13:50 Einar Magnússon GS, GG, GO, GSG 13.0 18 h.
Ingibjörg Bjarnadóttir GS, GG, GO 13.8 18 h.
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30 Benedikt Sigurðsson GS 17.6 18 h.
14:40
14:50
15:00 Michael - 54.0 18 h.
Michael - 54.0 18 h.
Michael - 54.0 18 h.
Michael - 54.0 18 h.
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00 Jón Þorkell Jónasson GS 11.0 18 h.
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00