Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40 Friðjón Bjarnason GSS 13,4
08:50
09:00 Ásgeir H Aðalsteinsson GSS 53,0
09:10
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50 Guðmundur Ágúst Guðmundsson GSS 16,7
Guðmundur Helgi Kristjánsson GO, GSS 19,4
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40 Svanborg Guðjónsdóttir GSS 17,9
10:50 Gísli Kristjánsson GSS 54,0
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00 Sigmundur Guðmundsson GSS 30,7
Guðmundur Gunnarsson GSS 15,2
13:10 Ásgeir H Aðalsteinsson GSS 53,0
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10 Konráð Hinriksson GVG 15,8
15:20
15:30
15:40 Ingvi Þór Óskarsson GSS 6,0
Guðni Kristjánsson GSS 20,3
15:50 Einar Sigurjónsson 16,9
Stefán Þórarinn Ólafsson GÓS 22,5
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50 Rafn Ingi Rafnsson GSS 11,2
Arnar Geir Hjartarson GSS 2,3
17:00 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
17:10 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
17:20 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
17:30 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
17:40 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
17:50 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
18:00 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
18:10 Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
Hard Wok háforgjafarmótaröðin 4
18:20 Andri Þór Árnason GSS 13,9
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00 Friðjón Bjarnason GSS 13,4
Kristján Bjarni Halldórsson GSS 17,6
Magnús Helgason GSS 25,5
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40 Guðmundur Ágúst Guðmundsson GSS 16,7
Guðmundur Helgi Kristjánsson GO, GSS 19,4
19:50 Þórarinn S Thorlacius GSS 34,0
20:00 Telma Ösp Einarsdóttir GSS 14,1
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00 Pétur Friðjónsson GSS 22,8
Þórhildur Ingadóttir GSS 29,4
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00