Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40 Guðjón Vilbergsson NK 24.2 18 h.
Ásrún Kristjánsdóttir NK 30.0 18 h.
08:50
09:00 Óskar Gíslason 8.1 18 h.
Ingvar Jónsson 5.2 18 h.
Andri Snær Ágústsson 15.7 18 h.
Marteinn Óli Skarphéðinsson 17.5 18 h.
09:10 Guðmundur Pétursson GKG, GÞ 12.7 18 h.
Jóna E Jónsdóttir GKG, GÞ 20.4 18 h.
09:20 Guðlaugur Þ Sveinsson 19.7 18 h.
Hólmar Víðir Gunnarsson 7.7 18 h.
Sigurður Bjarnason 23.1 18 h.
09:30 Ólafur Þ Guðmundsson 26.2 18 h.
Bjarni Valdimarsson 33.6 18 h.
Hannes Gunnarsson 23.2 9 h.
09:40 Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir GKG 25.0 18 h.
Kjartan Jóhannes Einarsson GKG 5.6 18 h.
Guðmundur Magnús Oddsson GKG 19.5 18 h.
Sóley Stefánsdóttir GKG 22.3 18 h.
09:50
10:00 Magnús Eiríksson GR, GKB 15.6 18 h.
Guðmundur Eiríksson GR 18.7 18 h.
10:10
10:20
10:30 Andri Mar Björgvinsson GM 15.8 18 h.
Helgi Þ Möller GS 22.7 18 h.
Hrafn Ingvarsson GS 12.0 18 h.
Björgólfur G Guðbjörnsson GS 21.1 18 h.
10:40
10:50 Ragnar Jóhann Bogason GM, GÞ, GSF 14.8 18 h.
Daníel Gunnarsson GM, GÞ 17.4 18 h.
Sigríður Ingvarsdóttir GM, GÞ 19.6 18 h.
Svava Skúladóttir GK, GSF 22.6 18 h.
11:00 Dagbjört Hannesdóttir 22.7 18 h.
Skúli Kristinn Skúlason 23.5 18 h.
11:10 Benedikt Jónasson GK 17.2 18 h.
Ingveldur Ingvarsdóttir GK 18.1 18 h.
Magnús Þórsson GK 18.0 18 h.
Anna Sigríður Gunnarsdóttir GK 26.0 18 h.
11:20
11:30 Ásgeir Hjálmar Sigurðsson GKG 21.3 18 h.
Selma Kristinsdóttir GKG 29.4 18 h.
11:40 Sonja María Hreiðarsdóttir GO 26.9 18 h.
Þorvaldur Þorsteinsson GO 15.3 18 h.
11:50
12:00 Margrét Berg Theódórsdóttir GK 8.6 18 h.
Haraldur H Stefánsson GK 14.4 18 h.
Haukur Þór Haraldsson GKG 22.5 18 h.
Þröstur Bjarnason GKG 19.3 18 h.
12:10 Kristbjörg Jóhannsdóttir 31.5 18 h.
Jóhann Frímann Valgarðsson 12.1 18 h.
12:20
12:30
12:40 Sigurlaug Björk Guðmundsdóttir GR 25.7 18 h.
Hermann Sævar Guðmundsson GR 15.6 18 h.
Theódór Jakob Guðmundsson GR 17.6 18 h.
12:50
13:00 Bjarki Þór Guðmundsson GOS 11.4 18 h.
Alfreð Aron Guðmundsson - 26.9 18 h.
Guðmundur Jóhannesson GKB 30.0 18 h.
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10 Frosti Sigurjónsson GR 19.6 18 h.
Marteinn Stefánsson 54.0 18 h.
Kristín B Gunnarsdóttir GO 54.0 18 h.
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20 Bryndís Arnþórsdóttir GSG, GS 33.1 18 h.
Bergþór Baldvinsson GSG 24.4 18 h.
Ágústa Hansdóttir GSG, GS 35.4 18 h.
15:30 Halldór Pétursson GSG 27.5 18 h.
Svava Guðmannsdóttir GR 18.3 18 h.
Sigurður Stefánsson GR 12.2 18 h.
15:40
15:50
16:00 Birgir Örn Harðarson GOS 31.5 9 h.
Árni Steinn Steinþórsson - 54.0 9 h.
Matthías Örn Halldórsson GOS 34.5 9 h.
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00