Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30 Svanlaugur Jónasson GA 18.8
Haukur Jónsson GA 24.2
Brynleifur Hallsson GA 11.1
08:40
08:50 Árni B Árnason GA 13.5
Björn Arason GA 24.1
Ingólfur Hermannsson GA 19.4
Svanberg Jóhann Þórðarson GA 22.9
09:00 Eymundur Lúthersson GA 30.3
Þór Árnason GA 17.5
09:10 Þóroddur Hjaltalín GA 34.0
Pétur Sigurðsson GA 17.2
Ari Jón Baldursson GA 15.5
09:20 Guðmundur Finnsson GA 11.4
Bjarni Fannberg Jónasson GA 19.1
Magnús Gíslason GA, GLF 17.0
09:30 Rögnvaldur Guðbrandsson GA 23.7
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50 Rúnar Tavsen GA 12.6
Haraldur Júlíusson GA 6.3
Þórunn Anna Haraldsdóttir GA, GLF 13.0
Anna Freyja Edvardsdóttir GA 20.5
11:00
11:10 Jason James Wright GA 4.4
Brynja Herborg Jónsdóttir GFB, GA 13.8
Örvar Samúelsson GA .7
Friðrik Gunnarsson GFB, GA 5.8
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00 Þorsteinn Valtýr Friðriksson GA 23.9
Ágúst Hilmarsson GA 25.0
15:10
15:20 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
15:30 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
15:40 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
15:50 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
16:00 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1) unglingar
16:10 Kristveig Atladóttir GA, GLF 36.8
Álfheiður Atladóttir GA 54.0
Sigrún Finnsdóttir GA 40.0
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50 Auðunn Aðalsteinn Víglundsson GA 13.2
Sigurður Samúelsson GA 14.7
Jónas Jose Mellado GA 18.4
Anton Ingi Þorsteinsson GA 8.3
17:00 Karl Guðmundsson GA, GSK 19.7
17:10
17:20
17:30 Birgitta Guðjónsdóttir GA 17.3
Hafsteinn S Jakobsson GA 14.0
Unnur Elva Hallsdóttir GA 16.0
17:40 Stefán Sigurðsson GA 24.3
Guðmundur Gíslason GA 25.4
Gestur Valdimar Freysson GA 18.8
Gunnar Halldór Reynisson GA 24.5
17:50
18:00 Viðar Valdimarsson GA 17.2
18:10 Guðmundur Óli Jónsson GA 16.9
Tryggvi Þór Gunnarsson GA 21.8
18:20
18:30 Kristján Kristjánsson GA, GH 27.9
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00
22:10
22:20
22:30
22:40
22:50
23:00 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
23:10 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
23:20 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
23:30 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
23:40 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
23:50 Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)
Þriðjudagsmótaröð FJ og Greifans (1)