Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:10
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10 Þorsteinn Símonarson GG 24,9
10:20
10:30 Guðni Ólafur Guðnason 14,1
Sólveig Pálsdóttir 19,7
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00 Daníel Ingvi Eyjólfsson GG 14,2
13:10 Ragnar Leó Kjartansson GG 30,1
Ragnar Aðalsteinn Pálsson GG 36,0
Sigurður Daníel Halldórsson GG 16,9
Haraldur H Hjálmarsson GG 17,8
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00 Anton Björn Markússon GR 9,9
Gísli Sigurjón Brynjólfsson GR 21,0
Þorkell H Diego GR, GÖ 10,9
Gunnar Þór Arnarson GR 14,8
14:10 Hákon Kristinsson GR 19,0
Ingvar Sverrisson GR 25,7
Sigurður Viðarsson GR 13,0
Ragnar Árnason GR, GO 17,5
14:20 Valgeir Egill Ómarsson GR 9,9
Böðvar Bjarki Þorvaldsson GR, GM 20,7
Jóhann Magnússon GR 18,8
Örn Arnarsson GR 14,4
14:30
14:40 Guðmundur Viðar Adolfsson GVG 36,0
Lilja Sigurðardóttir GVG 36,0
14:50
15:00 Vísir hf - 54,0
Vísir hf - 54,0
Jóhann Helgason GG 20,2
Andrew Jered Wissler GG 10,7
15:10
15:20
15:30 Bjarndís Jónsdóttir GR 18,5
Guðrún Jónsdóttir GR, GÁ 17,1
Guðbjörg Guðbergsdóttir GR 39,0
15:40 Hella Willig GR 32,6
Herdís Sveinsdóttir GR, GF 16,6
Ólafía Margrét Magnúsdóttir GR 20,5
15:50 Steinunn G Kristinsdóttir GR, GF 21,0
Unnur Einarsdóttir GR 29,7
Þórunn Guðmundsdóttir GR 22,5
16:00 Bjarni Sæmundsson GG 18,4
Hilmir Ingi Jónsson GG 20,7
16:10 Magnús Guðmundsson GG 21,9
16:20 Bjarni Andrésson GG 11,7
Haukur Guðberg Einarsson GG 17,4
Tóftabóndi - 54,0
Tóftabóndi - 54,0
16:30 Kristín Elfa Ingólfsdóttir GR 24,0
Guðlaugur V Þórarinsson GR 18,2
Þórey Guðmunda Guðmundsdóttir GG 40,0
Leifur Eiríksson GR 26,5
16:40
16:50 Ólafur Þór Jóhannsson GG 36,0
17:00 Valdimar Einarsson GG 15,8
17:10
17:20
17:30 Guðmundur L. Pálsson GG 14,7
Jón Halldór Gíslason GG 19,6
fratekið - 54,0
fratekið - 54,0
17:40 Ólafur Magnús Magnússon 17,7
Einar Þór Daníelsson GVG 15,6
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10 Atli Kolbeinn Atlason GG 13,9
Svanhvít Helga Hammer GG 20,3
Þuríður Halldórsdóttir GG 22,5
Björk Bergsdóttir GG 34,6
19:20
19:30 Ari Fenger GKG 25,6
Helga Lilja Gunnarsdóttir GKG 34,0
19:40 Bjarni Sigþór Sigurðsson GK 2,3
Unnar Hólm Ólafsson GV 15,9
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00