Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
06:30 Björgvin Guðmundsson GKG 21.6
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00 Ingveldur Björk Finnsdóttir GKG 24.8
Gunnar Guðmundsson GKG 18.4
09:10 Sveinbjörn Orri Jóhannsson GSF 18.6
Baldur Sveinn Scheving GKG 23.1
Einar Brynjar Einarsson - 26.6
09:20 Kristján Hilmarsson GKG 15.2
Sesselja M Matthíasdóttir GKG 26.0
09:30 Hallgrímur Hallgrímsson GKG, GÖ 25.7
Guðríður Júlíana Guðmundsdóttir GKG, GÖ 27.6
Halldóra Hallgríms-o´neill - 54.0
Þórunn Sigurðardóttir GKG 33.7
09:40 Ingibjörg J. Friðbertsdóttir GKG 26.5
Kolbrún Sigurðardóttir 30.4
09:50 Stefán Björnsson GKG, GFB 17.8
Ólafur William Finnsson GK 26.4
Sóley Stefánsdóttir GKG 23.1
Guðmundur Magnús Oddsson GKG 20.3
10:00 Sigurður Njáll Njálsson GKG 27.5
Skarphéðinn Sigursteinsson GKG 20.2
Sigurður Þór Magnússon GKG 24.1
Filip Þór Höskuldsson GKG 25.6
10:10
10:20 Haukur V Bjarnason GKG 14.9
Hinrik Pétursson Lárusson GKG 21.0
Jón Óskar Álfsson GKG 24.1
Einar Björgvin Kristinsson GKG 24.7
10:30 Halldóra Gröndal GB 28.9
Jón Ingvar Jónasson GB 19.9
Kristján Jónasson GKG 18.4
Kristín Brynjólfsdóttir GKG 20.8
10:40 Erla Leósdóttir GVG, GR 40.0
Ásta Lára Leósdóttir NK 22.2
Magnús Yngvi Sigsteinsson GKG 10.1
10:50 Sigurjón Magnús Egilsson GKG 18.4
Finnbjörg Konný Hákonardóttir GR, GKG 25.4
Kristborg Hákonardóttir GKG, GR 18.7
11:00 Hjördís Ólöf Jóhannsdóttir GKG 32.9
Sigríður S Aðalsteinsdóttir 30.5
Sigþór Hilmisson 30.0
11:10 Guðrún Dröfn Eyjólfsdóttir GKG 19.5
Jón Steinar Ingólfsson GKG, GOS 19.0
Freyja Sveinsdóttir GKG, GOS 22.7
Matthildur Helgadóttir GK, GOS 20.8
11:20 Gunnar Dagbjartsson GKB, GKG 17.5
Helga Dóra Ottósdóttir GKB, GKG 17.1
Gunnar Þór Heimisson GKG, GKB 43.0
11:30 Jón Kjartan Sigurfinnsson GM, GÖ 24.0
Jón Brynjar Berglindarson GM, GÖ 27.5
Þorsteinn Marteinsson - 12.9
Magnús Heiðar Magnússon - 22.0
11:40 Þórunn Guðmundsdóttir GKG 21.3
Ingvar Auðunn Guðnason GKG 26.9
11:50 Úlfar Gíslason GO, GVS 18.0
Svavar Jóhannsson GVS, GO 30.3
12:00 Sveinbjörn Freyr Arnaldsson GKG 6.7
12:10 Ingólfur Rúnar Ingólfsson GO 22.3
Halldór Ragnar Emilsson GO 15.9
Rúnar Ingólfsson 29.0
Veigar Páll Gunnarsson GO 13.0
12:20
12:30 Þorgrímur H Guðmundsson GR 20.9
Benedikt Ingvason GR 14.5
Ari Guðmundsson GR 19.6
Einar 261163 - 54.0
12:40 Baldur Þór Davíðsson GD, GR 28.4
Kolbeinn Már Guðjónsson 16.9
Hörður Valgeirsson GKG 28.6
Ólafur Ólafsson GR 24.0
12:50 Kolbrún Gísladóttir GR 29.9
Áshildur Jónsdóttir GR 35.5
Gyða 270262 - 54.0
Frátekið - 54.0
13:00 Eðvald Albert Eðvaldsson GKG 16.5
Arnar Gestsson - 54.0
13:10 Birkir Böðvarsson GR 18.0
Ellert Guðjónsson GKG 17.4
Jón Ingi Gunnarsson GKG 22.7
13:20 Sigurður Þórðarson GKG 22.8
Þröstur R Kristinsson GKG, GSE 11.9
Stefán Örn Unnarsson GR 13.8
13:30 Kristján Óli Sigurðsson GKG 8.9
Ríkharð Óskar Guðnason GM 6.8
Magnús Páll Gunnarsson GR 8.9
13:40 Guðni Gunnarsson GK 26.5
Guðbjörg Sigþórsdóttir GK 26.5
13:50 Læknamót - 54.0
Læknamót - 54.0
Læknamót - 54.0
Læknamót - 54.0
14:00 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
14:10 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
14:20 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
14:30 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
14:40 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
14:50 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
15:00 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
15:10 Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
Læknamót
15:20 Gunnar Salvarsson GKG 30.0
Þorsteinn G Gunnarsson GKG 23.4
Halldór Sigurðsson GKG 20.8
15:30 Hjálmtýr Ingason GKG 17.6
Jón Sæmundsson GKG 15.8
Einar Hafsteinsson GKG 11.3
Jón Erlendsson GKG 14.6
15:40 Jóhannes Svavar Rúnarsson GKG 14.3
Óli Halldór Sigurjónsson GKG 11.6
Ari Stefánsson GKG 19.7
15:50 Gísli Þorgeirsson GKG 13.8
Sigríður Rut Sigurðardóttir GKG 36.0
Loftur Ingi Sveinsson GR 7.5
Axel Þór Rudolfsson GR 10.2
16:00 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
16:10 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
16:20 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
16:30 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
16:40 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
16:50 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
17:00 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
17:10 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
17:20 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
17:30 Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
Mótanefndarmótið
17:40 Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
17:50 Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
18:00 Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
Mótanefndarmótið - -
18:10 Tamara I. Suturina GKG 26.5
Ólafur Magnússon GKG 18.9
18:20 Arnþór Heimir Guðjónsson Luther GKG 18.9
Stefán Jóhannsson GKG 18.0
Bjarni Guðni Halldórsson GKG 21.1
Ragnar Heiðar Guðjónsson GKG 20.0
18:30
18:40 Hólmar Ástvaldsson GKG 13.8
Óla Björk Eggertsdóttir GKG 27.6
18:50 Gestur - 54.0
Gestur - 54.0
Gestur - 54.0
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00 Finnur Bogi Hannesson GKG, GOS 11.3
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00