Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
06:30
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30 Jóhann Gísli Jóhannesson GKG 20.6 18 h.
Adrian Sabido GKG 11.2 18 h.
07:40 Kári Friðriksson GKG 25.1 18 h.
Ívar Friðriksson GKG 26.1 18 h.
07:50 Hrannar Már Hallkelsson GR 19.1 18 h.
Einar Már Hjartarson GM 17.0 18 h.
Grétar Böðvarsson GR 11.9 18 h.
08:00 Jóhann Jóhannsson GKG 6.3 18 h.
Rósa Þórðardóttir GKG 35.5 18 h.
08:10 Ólafur Þór Jóelsson GÁS, GKG 36.0 18 h.
Friðrik Þór Ólafsson GR 17.5 18 h.
08:20 Rafn Benediktsson GKG 16.3 18 h.
Hildur Kristjánsdóttir GKG 31.5 18 h.
Anna Sverrisdóttir GR 36.0 18 h.
08:30 Guðmundur Alfreð Ólafsson GKG 19.4 18 h.
Jón Sigurvin Ólafsson GKG 17.4 18 h.
Chabane Ramdani GKG 13.1 18 h.
08:40 Hilmar Þór Sigurjónsson GKG 22.1 18 h.
Eydís Eva Pálsdóttir 45.0 18 h.
Aron Daði Kristjánsson 32.5 18 h.
08:50 Sigurður Jónsson GKG 42.0 18 h.
09:00 Stefán Birgisson GKG 9.9
Jón Hálfdan Árnason GKG 14.2 18 h.
09:10 Árni Dan Einarsson GKG 15.3 18 h.
Páll Guðjón Þórhallsson GKG 20.4 18 h.
Oddur Kristján Finnbjarnarson GKG 18.7 18 h.
Jónas Þór Snæbjörnsson GKG 17.8 18 h.
09:20 Sigurjón Sigurjónsson GKG 19.6 18 h.
Njörður Árnason GKG 15.8 18 h.
Pálmi Jónsson GKG 24.3 18 h.
09:30 Helen Patricia Brown GKG 29.0 18 h.
Jón Magnússon GKG 47.0 18 h.
Soffía Jóna Bjarnadóttir GHG 35.4 18 h.
Guðlaugur Ómar Leifsson GHG 28.5 18 h.
09:40 Guðni Magnús Ingvason GKG, GOS 18.5 18 h.
Kristján Helgi Bryde GKG 25.6 18 h.
09:50 Þorgrímur Björnsson GKG 19.1 18 h.
Bergsveinn Þórarinsson GKG 19.1 18 h.
Helgi Svavarsson GKG 5.8 18 h.
Jóhann Ingibergsson GKG 18.5 18 h.
10:00 Magnús Sveinn Sigurðsson GKG 12.9 18 h.
Bragi Magnús Reynisson GKG 11.5 18 h.
Egill Magnússon GKG 12.1 18 h.
Bjarki Þór Atlason GKG 15.9 18 h.
10:10 Kristján Hilmarsson GKG 16.1 18 h.
Sesselja M Matthíasdóttir GKG 26.1 18 h.
Þórir Baldur Guðmundsson GKG 21.0 18 h.
Hafdís Ingimundardóttir GKG, GD 20.6 18 h.
10:20 Ingveldur Björk Finnsdóttir GKG 25.3 18 h.
Gunnar Guðmundsson GKG 18.6 18 h.
Steinunn Ásta Finnsdóttir GKG 33.5 18 h.
Jorge Manuel Lopes Jerónimo GKG 24.5 18 h.
10:30 Alessandro Era GKG 21.5 18 h.
Pálmar Gíslason GK 16.9 18 h.
Bergsteinn Hjörleifsson GK 10.3 18 h.
10:40 Jóhannes Svavar Rúnarsson GKG 14.9 18 h.
Lilja Bjarnþórsdóttir GKG 25.5 18 h.
10:50 Hrafn Þórsson GKG 18.2 18 h.
Baldur Viðar Baldursson GKG 15.1 18 h.
Þorkell Jóhannsson GKG 14.0 18 h.
Einar Vignir Hansson GKG 11.7 18 h.
11:00 Gullveig T Sæmundsdóttir GKG 22.8 18 h.
Steinar Lúðvíksson GKG 26.5 18 h.
Vilhjálmur B Kvaran GKG 22.5 18 h.
Helga Pála Elíasdóttir GKG 19.2 18 h.
11:10 Einar Gunnar Guðmundsson GKG 9.9 18 h.
Gestur - AÚ - 54.0 18 h.
Gestur - AÚ - 54.0 18 h.
Einar Helgi Jónsson GR 11.8 18 h.
11:20
11:30 Stefán Ingi Guðmundsson GKG 15.1 18 h.
Málfríður Anna Gunnlaugsdóttir GKG 17.0 18 h.
Gunnar Þór Helgason GKG 10.4 18 h.
11:40 Hannes Ágúst Jóhannesson GKG, GMS 22.6 18 h.
Ragnheiður Bachmann GKG, GMS 28.4 18 h.
Svanberg Guðmundsson GKG, GSR 16.9 18 h.
Jakobína Eygló Benediktsdóttir GKG, GSR 28.7 18 h.
11:50
12:00 Rósa Jónsdóttir GKG 28.4 18 h.
Bjarni Richter GKG 19.4 18 h.
Laufey Sigurðardóttir GO 15.9 18 h.
Jón Bjarki Sigurðsson GO 10.8 18 h.
12:10 Ágúst Berg Arnarsson GKG 33.5 18 h.
Hans Kragh Pálsson GKG 7.0 18 h.
Hafþór Sveinsson GKG 24.5 18 h.
12:20 Guðjón Berg Jónsson GKG 23.0 18 h.
Jón Þórir Jónsson GKG 24.0 18 h.
Andri Þór Helgason GKG 21.2 18 h.
Leó Snær Pétursson GKG 23.6 18 h.
12:30 Sigurður Pálmi Sigurðsson GKG 19.1 18 h.
Anna Jóna Lýðsdóttir GKG 32.0 18 h.
12:40 Lárus Orri Stefánsson GKG 16.2 18 h.
Jón Arnar Sigurðarson GKG 5.5 18 h.
12:50
13:00 Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
13:10 Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
13:20 Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
13:30 Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
Eldey innanfélagsmót
13:40 Sigurður Þórðarson GKG 23.0 18 h.
Þröstur R Kristinsson GKG, GSE 12.5 18 h.
Jón Ingi Gunnarsson GKG 17.2 18 h.
Sigurður - AÚ - 54.0 18 h.
13:50
14:00 Sigurður Ásgeir Ólafsson GKG 12.1 18 h.
14:10 Hólmfríður K Sigmarsdóttir GKG, GF 26.5 18 h.
Eðvald Geirsson GF 14.5 18 h.
14:20 Magnús Helgi Grönvold GKG 26.5 18 h.
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30 Bragi Jónsson GKG 18.0 18 h.
15:40 Jóhann Gunnar Jóhannsson GKG 14.6 18 h.
Pétur Þór Birgisson GKG 13.9 18 h.
15:50
16:00 Örn Helgi Haraldsson GKG 19.0 18 h.
Ása Þorkelsdóttir GKG 29.7 18 h.
16:10
16:20
16:30 Elvar Páll Grönvold GKG 35.5 18 h.
Daníel Karl Grönvold GKG 13.2 18 h.
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00