Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
08:00 Júlíus Pétur Ingólfsson GL 17.5 18 h.
08:10 Arnþór Ingibergsson GL 18.8 18 h.
08:20
08:30 Tryggvi Bjarnason GL 17.9 18 h.
Haukur Þórisson GL 17.0 18 h.
Magnús Daníel Brandsson GL, GOS 24.0 18 h.
Þórður Elíasson GL 15.0 18 h.
08:40 Sigríður E Blumenstein GL 20.5 18 h.
Valdimar E Geirsson GL 16.1 18 h.
Edda Elíasdóttir GL 26.3 18 h.
08:50 Viktor Björnsson GL 27.1 18 h.
Benedikt Valtýsson GL 25.7 18 h.
Skúli Bergmann Garðarsson GL 54.0 18 h.
Davíð Kristjánsson GL 36.0 18 h.
09:00 Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
09:10 Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
09:20 Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
09:30 Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
09:40 Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
Frátekið Ölgerðin Arnar Jónsson - - 18 h.
09:50
10:00
10:10 Magnús Margeirsson NK 14.7 18 h.
Ólafur Haukur Magnússon NK 13.4 18 h.
Helgi Þórður Þórðarson NK 18.5 18 h.
Gunnar Gíslason NK 9.5 18 h.
10:20 Hinrik Þráinsson NK 6.8 18 h.
Þorsteinn Þorsteinsson NK 15.1 18 h.
Páll Einar Kristinsson NK 21.8 18 h.
Gísli Kristján Birgisson NK 16.1 18 h.
10:30 Kári Indriðason NK 14.6 18 h.
Kjartan Steinsson NK 14.6 18 h.
Gunnar Bjarnason NK 16.6 18 h.
Frátekið - 54.0 18 h.
10:40 Magndís María Sigurðardóttir NK 16.8 18 h.
Jenný Ólafsdóttir NK 46.0 18 h.
Steinunn Svansdóttir NK 25.1 18 h.
Frátekið - 54.0 18 h.
10:50 1611575879 - 54.0 18 h.
Kristín Hannesdóttir NK 33.9 18 h.
Ína Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir NK 54.0 18 h.
Frátekið - 54.0 18 h.
11:00 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
11:10 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
11:20 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
11:30 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
11:40 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
11:50 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
12:00 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
12:10 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
12:20 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
12:30 Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
Lokað mót – Samgolf
12:40 Páll Kolka Ísberg GO 13.4 18 h.
Unnur Helga Kristjánsdóttir GO, GHG 17.2 18 h.
Aðalheiður Anna Guðmundsdóttir GR, GOS 21.5 18 h.
Jón Ingi Björnsson GR, GOS 15.9 18 h.
12:50 Axel Finnur Sigurðsson GR 17.5 18 h.
Elínborg Sigurðardóttir GR 20.4 18 h.
Anna Fjeldsted NK 26.5 18 h.
Arnaldur Indriðason NK 17.9 18 h.
13:00 Jón Elís Pétursson GL 12.7 18 h.
Sigurður Grétar Davíðsson GL 13.8 18 h.
13:10 Kristinn Bernburg Ragnarsson GB 14.0 18 h.
Ragnar G Bernburg GO 25.2 18 h.
13:20 Snorri Már Egilsson GO 20.0 18 h.
Ásdís Þorvaldsdóttir GO 28.0 18 h.
Gunnhildur Hauksdóttir GO 17.9 18 h.
Helgi Friðjón Arnarson GO 22.5 18 h.
13:30 Þórir Björgvinsson GL 28.9 9 h.
Þórey Sigríður Ingvarsdóttir GL 37.0 9 h.
Elísabet Valdimarsdóttir GL 18.1 18 h.
Ólafur Guðmundsson GL 36.0 18 h.
13:40 Hafsteinn Víðir Gunnarsson GL 14.2 18 h.
Kristjana Jónsdóttir GL 23.6 18 h.
13:50 Ella María Gunnarsdóttir GL 23.4 18 h.
14:00 Hjördís Jóna Kjartansdóttir GR, GHG 20.1 18 h.
Halldór Grétar Gestsson GR, GHG 14.9 18 h.
14:10 Sigríður V Gunnarsdóttir GL 28.4 18 h.
Reynir Gunnarsson GL 28.0 18 h.
14:20
14:30 Logi Úlfljótsson GK 13.4 18 h.
Úndína Bergmann Sveinsdóttir GO 29.1 18 h.
Björn Brynjólfsson GO 22.6 18 h.
Sigrún Friðgeirsdóttir GK 34.3 18 h.
14:40 Tómas Guðmundsson GO 24.0 18 h.
Sigurður Egill Lárusson GO 11.5 18 h.
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00