Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30 Haukur Þórisson GL 15.6
08:40
08:50 Jóhannes Karl Engilbertsson GL 24.6
Halldór Friðgeir Jónsson GL 33.5
Páll Engilbertsson GL 30.9
09:00 Magnús Gunnarsson GR 14.5
Rúnar Sigurður Guðjónsson GK, GR 8.4
Gunnar Þorsteinsson - 54.0
Óskar Gunnarsson - 54.0
09:10 Sigþrúður Dúfa Ólafsdóttir GR 23.2
Sigurður Lárusson GR 19.3
09:20 Rafnkell Kristján Guttormsson GL 12.4
Hafsteinn Þórisson GL 11.3
Einar Hannesson GL 20.1
09:30 Eiríkur Karlsson GL 17.8
Bára Valdís Ármannsdóttir GL 24.7
Þórður Guðlaugsson GL 21.0
09:40 Heimir Jónasson GL 19.9
Helga Dís Daníelsdóttir GL 28.3
Hafsteinn Víðir Gunnarsson GL 13.0
Kristjana Jónsdóttir GL 27.4
09:50 Hákon - 54.0
Alexander Högnason - 54.0
Bogi Pétursson GOT, GR 9.8
Sigurður Elvar Þórólfsson GOT, GR 8.3
10:00
10:10 Örn Gunnarsson GL 15.3
Helga Rún Guðmundsdóttir GL 20.4
10:20 Sigurður Grétar Davíðsson GL 12.5
10:30 Örn Bjarnason GO 17.1
Hermann Sævar Guðmundsson GK, GR 16.5
Hallur Þorsteinsson GSE 25.0
10:40
10:50
11:00 Pétur Ásbjörns Jóhannsson GL 20.5
Fannar Þórisson GOS 26.3
11:10
11:20 Ragnheiður Jónasdóttir GL 18.9
Eiríkur Þór Eiríksson GL 25.7
11:30 Jón Kristinn Baldursson GKG 15.1
Ingibjörg M. Steinþórsdóttir GKG 23.7
11:40 Ástvaldur Jóhannsson NK, GL 15.0
Magnús Daníel Brandsson GL, GOS 21.1
11:50 Þorsteinn Ólason GSE 21.9
Kristján Ólason GSE 28.1
Þorsteinn Gunnlaugsson GSE 25.2
12:00 Snorri Már Egilsson GO 20.3
Ásdís Þorvaldsdóttir GO 28.0
12:10 Sveinbjörn Rögnvaldsson GL 19.6
Karl Óskar Viðarsson GL 15.3
12:20 Elín Dröfn Valsdóttir GL 16.0
Þórður Emil Ólafsson GL 4.5
Gabriel Þór Þórðarson GL 22.8
12:30 Ársæll Kristjánsson GL 13.7
Ásdís Kristjánsdóttir GL 20.1
12:40
12:50
13:00 Ingjaldur Valdimarsson GR 21.5
Jónína Rakel Gísladóttir GR 40.0
Jón Alfreðsson GL 10.6
13:10 Kristleifur Þórðarson GKG 13.8
Egill Þormóðsson GR 15.3
13:20 Arnar Dór Hlynsson GL 14.9
Hlynur Sigurdórsson GL 7.2
Reynir Sigurbjörnsson GL 8.7
13:30 Páll Leó Jónsson GL 18.2
Franziska Jóney Pálsdóttir - 54.0
Óttar Þór Ágústsson - 54.0
13:40
13:50 Valentínus Ólason GL 9.1
Halldóra Jónsdóttir GL 36.6
14:00 Ingi Kristinn Magnússon GO, GM 13.9
Margrét Ólafsdóttir GO, GM 24.1
Kristinn Jóhann Hjartarson GL 10.7
Hjörtur Júlíus Hjartarson - 25.0
14:10 Hjörtur Júlíusson - 12.5
Hákon Ingi Hjartarson - 35.5
Karl Andrésson - 3.1
Inga Hrönn Óttarsdóttir GL 40.0
14:20 Edda Elíasdóttir GL 26.1
14:30 Lárus Hjaltested GL 19.0
Dóra Björk Scott GL 36.0
14:40
14:50 Unnur Líndal Karlsdóttir GKG 36.7
Guðlaugur Ingi Steinarsson 54.0
15:00 Guðný Helga Guðmundsdóttir GR 34.4
Friðrik Smári Björgvinsson GR 16.1
Alexander Elvar Friðriksson GR 40.0
15:10 Bryndís Ósk Jónsdóttir GKG 31.1
Svanbjörn Einarsson GKG 22.1
Leifur Örn Leifsson GR 41.0
Inga Nína Matthíasdóttir GR 37.0
15:20 Karl Hannes Sigurðsson GH 6.5
Sigurður Hreinsson GH 7.8
15:30
15:40 Þórður Elíasson GL 13.8
Málfríður Hrönn Ríkharðsdóttir GL 54.0
Ingunn Þóra Ríkharðsdóttir GL 17.0
15:50
16:00 Búi Örlygsson GL 7.3
Rakel Óskarsdóttir GL 32.6
Óskar Gísli Búason GL 31.0
16:10 Nökkvi Rúnarsson GL 17.3
16:20 Sigurður Sigurjónsson GL 24.3
Erik Snær Elefsen GL 36.0
16:30 Guðmundur Bergmann Hannah GL 15.9
Svandís Rögnvaldsdóttir GL 18.2
16:40 Sigþrúður Dúfa Ólafsdóttir GR 23.2
Rúnar Magni Jónsson GVG 32.0
16:50 TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
17:00 TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
17:10 TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
17:20 TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
TFK mótaröðin - mót 2 af 9
17:30 Skúli Bergmann Garðarsson GL 54.0
17:40 Björn Bergmann Þórhallsson GL 8.1
17:50 Berglind Reynisdóttir GL 38.9
Jóhanna Ólöf Reynisdóttir GL 54.0
Reynir Gunnarsson GL 31.5
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30 Bjarki Þór Pétursson - 19.7
18:40 Hannes Marinó Ellertsson GL, GMS 4.3
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20 Guðmundur Hreiðarsson GL 8.8
19:30 Guðjón Georgsson GL 25.2
Anna Elísabet Jónsdóttir GL 33.3
19:40 Einar Kristinn Gíslason GL 16.6
19:50 Elísabet Valdimarsdóttir GL 21.7
20:00 Hallveig Skúladóttir GL 40.0
Stefán Jónsson GL 36.0
20:10 Áslaug Ragna Ákadóttir GL 39.0
Margrét Ákadóttir GL 30.0
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00