Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf
 
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00 Sigríður Níelsdóttir GHR, GO 32.2
09:10
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:50
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30 Hafliði Kristjánsson GO 13.4
10:40 Skjöldur Vatnar Björnsson GR, GO 11.9
10:50 Júlíus Thorarensen GO 24.4
Þorkell Jónsson GO 24.1
Bjarni Kristinsson GO 19.1
Örn Steinsen GR, GO 20.5
11:00 Nanna Teitsdóttir GO 31.8
Unnur Bergþórsdóttir GO 28.1
Halldóra Ólafsdóttir GO 26.5
Ástríður Ebba Arnórsdóttir GO 30.3
11:10 Páll Jóhannsson GO 17.1
Heiðar Jóhannsson GO 13.6
Hilmar Jóhannsson GVS, GO 26.5
Sveinn Ingvar Hilmarsson GVS 22.0
11:20
11:30 Steinunn Kristjánsdóttir GO 34.7
11:40
11:50
12:00 Valur Marinósson GO 19.7
Ragnar G Bernburg GO 25.1
12:10 Þorvaldur Jónsson GO 21.2
Þórir Benedikt Haraldsson GO 19.3
Friðrik Björnsson GO, GÖ 25.1
12:20
12:30
12:40 Júlíus Sæberg Ólafsson GO, GKB 21.9
Sigrún Gísladóttir GO 30.6
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20 Kristín Erna Guðmundsdóttir GO 26.5
Guðrún Erna Guðmundsdóttir GO 22.1
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30 Sigtryggur Eyfjörð Benediktsson GO 18.6
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00 Holukeppni frátekið - 54.0
Holukeppni frátekið - 54.0
Holukeppni Etna - 54.0
Holukeppni Hjálmar - 54.0
16:10 Sveinn Ingólfsson GO, GÖ 33.9
Ingibjörg Jóhannesdóttir GO 40.0
16:20
16:30 Jón Árni Bragason GO 18.4
Garðar Snorri Guðmundsson GR 9.9
16:40 Thor Ólafsson GO 31.6
16:50 Kristbjörg Guðmundsdóttir GO 54.0
Guðrún Halldóra Gestsdóttir GO 48.0
Helga Björnsdóttir GO 28.1
17:00 Steinþóra Þorsteinsdóttir GO 21.4
Pétur Jónsson GO 29.1
17:10
17:20 Margrét Jóna Guðjónsdóttir GO 23.9
Ólafur Marteinsson GO 15.3
17:30 Steinunn Helga Björnsdóttir GO 26.5
Sigurður Ingi Halldórsson GO 20.4
17:40 Guðmundur Sigurðsson GO 33.2
Ágúst Birgisson GO 33.0
Sigríður Logadóttir GO 34.0
Hilmar Vilhjálmsson GO 26.5
17:50 Þórhallur Örn Guðlaugsson GO 19.8
Sveinn Guðlaugur Þórhallsson GO 21.8
Jóhannes Ómar Sigurðsson GO 25.4
18:00 Bjarnheiður J Guðmundsdóttir GO 27.6
Anna María Sigurðardóttir GO 17.2
Þorbjörg Björnsdóttir GO 18.1
Óttar Strand Jónsson GO 19.7
18:10 Börkur Árnason GO, GF 16.6
Lísa Lotta Reynis Andersen GO, GF 29.0
Hrannar Árni Barkarson GKG 20.6
18:20 Konstantín Mikael Mikaelsson GO 17.3
Björn Sigurðsson GO 17.8
Stefán Fannar Sigurjónsson GO 16.2
Aðalbjörg Óladóttir GO 23.6
18:30 Guðmundur R Guðmundsson GO, GÁ 24.2
Ingibjörg St Ingjaldsdóttir GO, GÁ 25.2
Sigurður Magnús Magnússon GO 24.3
18:40 Kristjana S Þorsteinsdóttir GO 21.4
Jón Ævarr Erlingsson GO 16.1
Halla Hallgrímsdóttir GO 22.0
18:50 Bríet Þorsteinsdóttir GO 18.2
Þórir Bergsson GO 23.6
19:00 Stefán Sigfús Stefánsson GO 14.3
Þórunn Gyða Björnsdóttir GO 33.6
19:10 Gunnar Ólafur Bjarnason GO 17.3
Sigrún Sigfúsdóttir GO 21.0
19:20
19:30 Svava Grímsdóttir GO 30.5
Einar Benedikt Naabye GO 30.7
Linda Björk Guðmundsdóttir GO 26.9
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50