Site Logo

Rástímayfirlit

Rástímar Nafn Klúbbur Forgjöf Leikur Afskrá
 
06:30
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:30 Guðmundur Vigfússon GR, GÞ 8.6 18 h.
Stefán Örn Unnarsson GR 11.7 18 h.
08:40 Þorsteinn Sverrisson GK 6.7 18 h.
Kristín Gígja Einarsdóttir GK 51.0 18 h.
Jóhannes Unnar Barkarson , GKG 9.1 18 h.
Drífa Hrönn Stefánsdóttir GKG 41.0 9 h.
08:50
09:00 Sigurður Stefánsson GR 12.2 18 h.
Svava Guðmannsdóttir GR 18.4 18 h.
09:10 Michael Patrick Nevin GR 11.4 18 h.
Sawako Nevin GR 24.5 18 h.
09:20 Vignir Sigurðsson GO 10.6 18 h.
Anton Antonsson GO 12.6 18 h.
09:30 Pálína Ragnhildur Hauksdóttir GO 30.4 18 h.
Björn Grétar Ævarsson GO 13.2 18 h.
09:40 Sóley Gyða Jörundsdóttir GKG 23.1 18 h.
Guðríður Ólafsdóttir GR 25.8 18 h.
09:50 Sigurður Þorkelsson GSG 17.1 18 h.
Sigfús Axfjörð Sigfússon GSG 12.0 18 h.
Hákon Árnason - 17.0 18 h.
Halldór A Þórarinsson GSG 18.8 18 h.
10:00
10:10 Hjalti Sigurðarson GR, GGB 13.8 18 h.
Bjarni Jónsson GR 33.7 18 h.
Ólafur Þór Berry GS 24.5 18 h.
Sigurður Björgvinsson GKB, GR 29.2 18 h.
10:20 Laufey Hlín Jónsdóttir GR, GSG 33.5 9 h.
Hallgrímur Arthúrsson GSG 25.8 9 h.
Bergþór Baldvinsson GSG 24.8 9 h.
Bryndís Arnþórsdóttir GSG, GS 33.1 18 h.
10:30 Jóhannes G Erlingsson GK 18.7 18 h.
Dagný Sverrisdóttir GK 25.7 18 h.
Þuríður Halldórsdóttir NK 15.4 18 h.
Ólafur Elís Benediktsson NK 20.0 18 h.
10:40
10:50 Andri Þór Helgason - 19.1 18 h.
Hallgrímur Jónasson GR 11.5 18 h.
Jónas T Hallgrímsson - 22.4 18 h.
Guðjón Berg Jónsson GKG 21.9 18 h.
11:00 Ólafur Eðvarð Morthens GR 16.7 18 h.
Tryggvi Einar Geirsson GR 17.9 18 h.
Jón Pétursson GR 18.5 18 h.
Jóhann Hreiðarsson GR 20.1 18 h.
11:10 Jón Þrándur Steinsson GR 17.0 18 h.
Ingibjörg Lára Skúladóttir GR 36.4 18 h.
11:20 Hulda Björg Birgisdóttir GSG 22.0 18 h.
Birgir Jónsson GSG 24.8 18 h.
11:30 Þórður Björn Pálsson GR 21.1 18 h.
Ólafur Egill Stolzenwald GHR, GSE 9.0 18 h.
11:40 Kristín J Geirmundsdóttir GS 29.8 18 h.
Eiríkur Sveinbjörn Reynisson GS 34.0 18 h.
Stefanía Vallý Sverrisdóttir GS 34.1 18 h.
Geirmundur Kristinsson GS 22.2 18 h.
11:50 Wilhelm Norðfjörð GR 24.8 18 h.
Guðjón Steingrímsson GKG 26.0 18 h.
Jóhanna Sigtryggsdóttir GKG 28.6 9 h.
Guðmundur Birgir Aðalsteinsson GKG 20.4 18 h.
12:00 Bjarni Óskar Þorsteinsson GSE 25.2 18 h.
Gunnar Logi Gunnarsson GSE 36.0 18 h.
12:10
12:20 Magnús V Magnússon GA 16.0 18 h.
Sigrún Guðmundsdóttir GA 26.5 18 h.
Guðmundur Þórhallsson GO 20.2 18 h.
Ingibjörg Sívertsen GO 33.4 18 h.
12:30 Ólafur Þórður Þórðarson GKG 22.6 18 h.
Margrét Sigríður Sævarsdóttir GKG 54.0 18 h.
Jóhannes Ævar Hilmarsson GKG 19.7 18 h.
12:40 Sigþóra Oddný Sigþórsdóttir GSE 31.0 18 h.
Brynjar Sigtryggsson GSE 16.8 18 h.
Hörður Gunnarsson GSE 21.9 18 h.
Grímheiður E Andrésdóttir GM 27.4 18 h.
12:50 Sigurveig Salvör Hall GR 29.7 18 h.
Gunnar Þorsteinsson GR 8.9 18 h.
Margrét H Hjaltested GR 40.0 18 h.
Halldór Ólafur Sigurðsson GR 24.3 18 h.
13:00 Guðmundur Óli Sigurðsson GR 19.2 18 h.
Páll Þórir Hermannsson GR 11.9 18 h.
13:10 Símon Halldórsson GSG 16.0 18 h.
13:20
13:30 Sigrún Jónsdóttir GR 24.7 18 h.
Helgi Máni Sigurðsson 20.7 18 h.
13:40
13:50
14:00 Rúnar Valgeirsson GS, GSG 11.4 18 h.
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30 Óskar Finnbjörnsson GÁS 14.0 18 h.
Friðrik Þór Óskarsson GR 25.5 18 h.
Helga Guðrún Óskarsdóttir GR 29.1 18 h.
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:10
17:20
17:30
17:40
17:50
18:00
18:10
18:20
18:30
18:40
18:50
19:00
19:10
19:20
19:30
19:40
19:50
20:00
20:10
20:20
20:30
20:40
20:50
21:00
21:10
21:20
21:30
21:40
21:50
22:00
22:10
22:20
22:30
22:40
22:50
23:00
23:10
23:20
23:30
23:40
23:50
Vörður 17 undirsíður